concurring in judgment:
[…] ¶ 10 Pursuant to § 362(3)(b), Armor provided the approved budget for the'County for FY 2014-2015, which provides the “income and revenue provided for the respective years, consisting of taxes levied and the actual collections of ‘estimated income’ ” for the County, and also provides “the total warrants issued against the same or the accumulated accruals as the case may be, and the amount, if any, in excess of the total income and revenue of the year.”