Com. v. Okorafor, I.
[…] believe all, part, or none of the evidence.” Commonwealth v. Ramtahal,

33 A.3d 602, 607 (Pa. 2011).

      Under Section 3126 of the Crimes Code:

      A person is guilty of indecent assault if the person has indecent
      contact with the complainant, causes the complainant to have
      indecent contact with the person or intentionally causes the

                                     - 14 -
J-S44023-18


      complainant to come into contact with seminal fluid, urine or feces
      for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the
      complainant[.]

18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3126(a). Section 3101 defines “indecent contact” as “[a]ny

touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of the person for the purpose of

arousing or gratifying sexual desire, in any person.” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3101.

      The trial court explained:

      Here, the victim testified that on approximately ten occasions
      between the time she was seven and nine years old, and
      specifically, on or about September 4, 2012, [Appellant] would