Com. v. Silva, J.
[…] proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt
      by means of wholly circumstantial evidence.          Moreover, in
      applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and
      all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the
      trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and
      the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part
      or none of the evidence.

Commonwealth v. Feese, 79 A.3d 1101, 1119 (Pa. Super. 2013), appeal

denied, 94 A.3d 1007 (Pa. 2014).

      Section 3124.1 of the Pennsylvania Crimes Code provides: “Except as

provided in section 3121 (relating to rape) or 3123 (relating to involuntary

deviate sexual intercourse), a person commits a felony of the second degree

when that     person engages in sexual       intercourse   or   deviate   sexual

intercourse with a complainant without the complainant’s consent.” 18

Pa.C.S.A. § 3121.4 (emphasis added).       A person commits indecent assault

                                     -3-
J-S77008-14


“if the person has indecent contact with the complainant […] and: […] (4)

the complainant is unconscious[.]”    18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3126(a)(4).      Indecent