K.R.W. v. J.R.R.
[…] because she was working 70 hours a week, had since been laid
     off. In [the court’s] analysis, [it] concluded that there was no
     reason to modify the Order that [the court] had entered in
     December and that, in fact, the Order that [was] entered in
     December closely fit the needs of [Father,] since he was
     planning on taking full-time employment in Erie.

          [The court is] somewhat troubled by the status of
     the case because [it] did not[,] in [its] May 2015
     Findings[,] render the full analysis of the fifteen
     enumerated factors set forth in Section 5328. 23 Pa.C.S.A.
     § 5328(a) provides:

        “In ordering any form of custody, the [c]ourt shall
        determine the best interest of the child by considering all
        relevant factors, giving weighted consideration to those


                                  - 10 -
J-A29045-15


         factors which affect the safety of the child, including the
         following[.]”

            If the [c]ourt is again required to do an exegetical analysis
     of the factors, such would be unrealistic in the context that this
     [c]ourt considered extensive testimony and rendered the
     requisite comprehensive analysis just last December. What [the