Becky E. DURHAM, Appellant (Plaintiff),
[…] 3. The Plaintiff shall have the children on Mother's Day and the Defendant shall the children on Father's Day.
c. Summer Custody. From five (5) days after school recesses in the spring until five (5) days before school resumes in the fall. During Defendant's summer custody, Plaintiff shall have custody of the minor children for two (2) weekends commencing at noon on Friday and continuing until 5:00 p.m. on Sunday. In 2004 and beyond, when Plaintiff has the children for July Fourth, she shall have only one other visit during Defendant's summer custody.
[3] Wyo.Stat.Ann. § 20-2-202(a)(i) provides in part:
(a) The court may order visitation it deems in the best interests of each child and the court shall:
* * * *
(ii) Provide for the allocation of the costs of transporting each child for purposes of visitation[.]