November 10, 2015
[…] We answered and objected to lawsuit on Dec 31,2012 stating on No. 4 "In the
Conservatorship, John Schwartz signs for Carmelita Schwertner Dierschke. I have never
found where Carmelita Schwertner Dierschke was adjudged incapacitated. John Schwartz
can't sign for Carmelita Schwertner Dierschke if she is not adjudged incapacitated."
Texas Penal Code under Texas Section 1151.001, it states Rights and Powers Retained
by Ward- An incapacitated person of whom a guardian is appointed retains all legal and
civil rights and powers. John Schwartz forged the document. Under the Texas Penal
Code Section 32.21-Forgery under (1) (A) (i) it states "Forge means to alter, make,
complete, execute, or authenticate any writing so that it purports to be the act of another
who did not authorize the act."
-8-
James Carter represented the estate of Otto Dierschke. When he found out the 283
acretract had a bad chain and the financial interest of the bad chain belong to the estate
of Otto Dierschke. He talked Marvin into puttinga portionof this 283 acre into a trust on