Com. v. Amy, W.
[…] wholly circumstantial evidence and the jury, while passing upon
       the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence, is
       free to believe all, part, or none of the evidence.

Commonwealth v. Yandamuri, 159 A.3d 503, 514 (Pa. 2017) (quotation

marks and citations omitted).

       Appellant limits his challenge to the sufficiency of the evidence that he

“knowingly” disseminated.         The Commonwealth must prove that Appellant

“knowingly disseminat[ed] . . . explicitly sexual materials to a minor.” 18

Pa.C.S. § 5903(c).        Explicitly sexual materials is defined by statute, in

pertinent part, as follows: “any picture, photograph . . . or similar visual

representation or image of a person or part of the human body which depicts

nudity [or] sexual conduct, . . . and is harmful to minors.” Id.

       Appellant concedes that he sent a link to L.W., a minor, of sexually

explicit material.6 Appellant sent the sexually explicit link to L.W. during a

____________________________________________


6