Sinaiko v. Sinaiko
[…] “(1) The official misconduct of the officers of such courts respectively.

*92“(2) Disobedience or neglect by officers, parties, jurors or witnesses of or to the lawful process of the court.

“(3) The misbehavior of any person in the presence of the court, thereby obstructing the administration of justice.”

Title 42 Pa.C.S. §4133 provides as follows:

“Except as otherwise provided by statute, the punishment of commitment for contempt provided for in section 4132 shall extend only to contempts committed in open court. All other contempts shall be punished by fine only.”

We find these provisions are not applicable in the instant case because there is specific statutory authority for incarcerating husband under the circumstances of this case.