This court the Act as creating "a presumption that any termination of a franchise is un Rago, 741 F.2d at 672. As stated by the majority, nonrenewal of a lease by a franchisor by the PMPA for a limited number of business decisions, two of which are at First, a distributor may fail to renew the franchise agreement of a franchis property from the distributor if "in good faith and in the normal course of distributor decides to sell the premises, provided the distributor first off property for sale to the franchisee. §2802(b)(3)(D). Second, the PMPA permits a distributor to nonrenew the agreement u "occurrence of an event which is relevant to the franchise relationship and which . . . nonrenewal of the franchise is reasonable." §2802(b)(2)(C).