C. § 10141(a). Pre-enforcement review of a regulation is available when “a complaint therefor is filed in the Court within 30 days of the day the agency order with respect to the regulation was published in the Register of Regulations.” § 10141(d). FN6. American Auto. Mfrs. Ass'n v. Public Service Com'n, 1997 WL 718656, at * 1 (Del.Super.)