Hughes v. Pennsylvania Board of Probation and Parole, 534 A.2d 589, 590 n.1 (Pa. Cmwlth. 1987). 2 Section 3802(c) of the Vehicle Code states, in relevant part: (c) Highest rate of alcohol.-- An individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle after imbibing a sufficient amount of alcohol such that the alcohol concentration in the individual’s blood or breath is 0.16% or higher within two hours after the individual has driven, operated or been in actual physical control of the movement of the vehicle. 75 Pa. C.S. §3802(c). 3 Section 1543(b)(1.1) of the Vehicle Code states, in relevant part: (1.1)(i) A person who has an amount of alcohol by weight in his blood that is equal to or greater than .02% at the time of testing or who at the time of testing (Footnote continued on the next page . . .) 2 is a lesser-included offense of DUI with a suspended license, the two offenses merged for sentencing purposes and the Board erred in aggregating the presumptive ranges for those two offenses.