Also, the restriction found in Section 4002 that bonds must be sold at not less than par plus accrued interest to date of delivery should apply to bonds issued under Section 4015. The provisions of Section 4002, subsection (b), providing for the issuance of one or more bonds and the provision that principal can be paid in installments as it may be considered desirable by the Board, providing that such bonds may be payable to bearer or otherwise registerable to principal or as to both principal and interest should apply to bonds issued under Section 4015. The provisions of Section 4002, subsection (c) providing that "bonds issued hereunder and interest thereon shall not be subject to taxation by the State of Oklahoma, or by any county, municipality, or political subdivision therein" also is applicable to bonds issued under Section 4015. The provisions of Section 4002, subsection (d), prescribing methods for the refunding of bonds is also applicable to bonds issued under Section 4015. The terms of Section 70 O.S. 4002 [70-4002] correspond with the terms of Section 4015, and