T EX. FAM. CODE § 157.002(a), (b), (e) (Apx. A); see also In re Office of Att’y Gen. of Tex., 422 S.W.3d 623, 630–31 (Tex. 2013). (emphasis added) Texas Family Code section 157.162 states, in relevant part: (c) The movant may attach to the motion [for enforcement] a copy of a payment record. The movant may subsequently update that payment record at the hearing. If a payment record was attached to the motion as authorized by this subsection, the payment record, as updated if applicable, is admissible to prove: (1) the dates and in what amounts payments were made; (2) the amount of any accrued interest; (3) the cumulative arrearage over time; and (4) the cumulative arrearage as of the final date of the record. (c-1) A respondent may offer evidence controverting the contents of a payment record under Subsection (c). 8 T EX. FAM. CODE § 157.162(c),(c-1) (Apx. A); see also McBride v. McBride, 396 S.W.3d 724, 730–31 (Tex. App.—Houston [14th Dist.] 2013, pet. denied). (emphasis added) Here, the OAG attached two exhibits to its August 28, 2014 motion for enforcement.