Com. v. Eid, M
[…] Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the [trier] of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. Commonwealth v. Tucker, ___ A.3d ____, 2016 PA Super 157 (filed July 19, 2016) (citation omitted).1 Specifically, Appellant challenges the sufficiency of the evidence to support his convictions for indecent assault under 18 Pa.C.S. § 3126, which provides, in relevant part, as follows: (a) Offense defined.—A person is guilty of indecent assault if the person has indecent contact with the complainant, causes the complainant to have indecent contact with the person or intentionally causes the complainant to come into contact with seminal fluid, urine or feces for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the complainant and: (1) The person does so without the complainant's consent. ____________________________________________ 1 Appellant conflates the distinct concepts of weight and sufficiency of the evidence challenges in developing his sufficiency claim.