Brown’s work is relevant to water conservation planning for a wholesale treated water supplier in the North Texas region. He offered no reliable testimony regarding the satisfaction of Section 11.085(l)(2) as related to the District—the only relevant entity in the application. The TCEQ was correct in assigning little weight to his opinion testimony, and NWF cannot use the judicial review procedures to compel reassignment of the weight. See Tex. Dep’t of Pub. Safety v. Varme, 262 S.W.3d 34, 38 (Tex. App.—Houston [1st Dist.], no pet.) (citing Tex. Gov’t Code Ann. § 2001.174 (“. . . a court may not substitute its judgment for the judgment of the state agency on the weight of the evidence on questions committed to agency discretion . . .”)). Even if Mr.