State v. Hart
[…] victim can support multiple convictions if the harm that results from each

      offense is separate and identifiable from the harm of the other offense. We

      therefore hold that two or more offenses of dissimilar import exist within the

      meaning of R.C. 2941.25(B) when the defendant's conduct constitutes

      offenses involving separate victims or if the harm that results from each

      offense is separate and identifiable.



      {¶ 10} In this case, appellant pled guilty to one count of pandering sexually

oriented matter involving a minor in violation of R.C. 2907.322(A)(1) which states: "(A) No

person, with knowledge of the character of the material or performance involved, shall do
any of the following: (1) Create, record, photograph, film, develop, reproduce, or publish

any material that shows a minor participating or engaging in sexual activity, masturbation,

or bestiality."

       {¶ 11} The bill of particulars filed June 1, 2017 alleged that on or about August 5,

2016, appellant:



                  did, with knowledge of the character of the material or performance

       involved, create, record, photograph, film, develop, reproduce, or publish