Clerk’s Papers at 91. And the majority is correct that no articulable facts supported a reasonable suspicion that the female — as opposed to, for example, the shirtless male — committed those crimes. But in this case, as in Mitchell, a court could also consider whether there was reasonable suspicion that the female committed some other crime. One possible crime that might be considered here is the same crime that the court considered in Mitchell: unlawful display of a firearm. See 80 Wn. App. at 148. RCW 9.41.270(1) makes it unlawful to “carry” certain weapons “in a manner, under circumstances, and at a time and place that either manifests an intent to intimidate another or that warrants alarm for the safety of *632other persons.” Given the unreliability of the informant’s tip — along with the fact that unlawful display of a weapon is a gross misdemeanor — it does not provide the missing reasonable suspicion, either.