On the other hand, the supervision fee provision was in a separate part of the judgment and sentence dealing with community custody. Even though the trial court waived other discretionary LFOs, it is possible that the court intended to impose supervision fees as a condition of community custody. The internal inconsistency on the judgment and sentence needs clarification. Accordingly, we remand for the court to consider in its discretion whether to impose supervision fees. 2. Collection Costs RCW 36.18.190 provides that “[t]he superior court may, at sentencing or at any time within ten years, assess as court costs the moneys paid for remuneration for services or charges paid to collection agencies or for collection services.” We assume without deciding that collection costs are not costs within the meaning of RCW 10.01.160(2) and, therefore, can be imposed on an indigent defendant. However, it is unclear from our record whether the trial court intended to impose collection costs if Dexter failed to pay his LFOs.