Stat. (2018) (emphasis supplied). Under the Act, complete conformity is the floor, not the ceiling. See Dixon, 774 So. 2d at 764–65 (applying strict scrutiny to zoning action subject to a consistency challenge, “a process which involves a detailed examination of the development order for exact compliance with, or adherence to, the comprehensive plan” (emphasis supplied)). B. With this in mind, we turn to the text of the statute at issue. Section 163.3215 from the start echoes the main point of the Act. It provides the “exclusive methods” by which “to appeal and challenge the consistency of a development order with a comprehensive plan adopted under [the Act].” Id. (1) (emphasis supplied).