Then there is subsection four, which complements subsection three. Subsection four applies to those development orders that a local government designates through the process it adopts under that provision; subsection three applies to all other development orders. § 163.3215(1), Fla. Stat. Within section 163.3215, the two subsections provide the “exclusive methods for an aggrieved or adversely affected party to appeal and challenge” consistency between a development order and a comprehensive plan. § 163.3215(1), Fla. Stat.