Tulloch v. Flickinger
[…] .Chapter 228 designates subsection (b) of section 513 as paragraph (b)(1); substitutes "income” for "wage(s)” in new paragraph (b)(1); and adds new paragraph (b)(5), which originally stated in part, ‘Tor purposes of Chapter 4, 5 and 6 of this Title, ‘income’ is defined as any form of payment made by the obligor’s employer to an individual_”

. This law. Title IV-D of the Social Security Act of 1974, and the regulations adopted thereunder, in particular subparagraphs (i) and (k), are discussed above. See supra n. 4.

. The court cited no authorities in support of this conclusion.

. Section 513(a)(6) provides:

Where the duty of support has been determined to exist, the Court may:
******
(6) Enforce its order by attachment of the defendant or by sequestration of property; and....