“The court shall determine custody in accordance with the best interests of the child. The court shall consider all relevant factors including:
(1) The wishes of the child’s parents as to his custody;
(2) The wishes of the child as to his custodian;
(3) The interaction and interrelationship of the child with his parents, his siblings, and any. other person . who may significantly affect the child’s best interests;
(4) The child’s adjustment to his home, school and community; and
(5) The mental and physical health of all individuals involved.”
. Section 452.330, RSMo Supp.1976, provides that:
“. . . the Court set apart to each spouse his property and shall divide the marital property in such proportions as the Court deems just after considering all relevant factors including:
(1) The contribution of each spouse to the acquisition of the marital property, including the contribution of a spouse as homemaker;
(2) The value of the property set apart to each spouse.
(3) The economic circumstances of each spouse at the time the division of property is to become effective, including the desirability of awarding the family home or the right'to live therein for reasonable periods to the spouse having custody of any children; and
(4) The conduct of the parties during the marriage.”
. Section 452.335, RSMo Supp.1976, provides that:
*820“. . the court may grant a maintenance order to either spouse, but only if it finds that the spouse seeking maintenance
(1) Lacks sufficient property, including marital property apportioned to him, to provide for his reasonable needs; and