“Employer’s exhibit No. 1, p. 6, is not a business record of employer. It is a business record of S
[…] . See 49 C.F.R. § 40.3 (1997) for definition of a "Collection site person.”
. In pertinent part, 49 C.F.R. § 382.401 (1997) provides:
"(c) Types of Records. The following specific types of records shall be maintained. ‘Documents generated' are documents that may have to be prepared under a requirement of this part. If the record is required to be prepared, it must be maintained.
[[Image here]]
"(2) Records related to a driver’s test results:
[[Image here]]
"(iii) Documents sent by the MRO to the employer, including those required by § 382.407(a).”
. Whether Wilson is still good law in light of 8 CSR § 10-5.015(11)(B)(4) and § 536.070(8) and more recent case law is a question we need not decide. The foregoing provisions have nearly identical language: "Any evidence received without objection which has probative value shall be considered by [an administrative body] along with the other evidence in the case.” This language was cited in Housing Auth. v. Bd. of Adjustment, 941 S.W.2d 725 (Mo.App.1997) for the proposition that hearsay evidence admitted without objection having probative value may be used as "substantial and competent evidence” to support an agency’s finding. Id. at 727[4].