As stated above, one of the "additional factors" to be considered under section 154.123 is "whether the obligor or obligee has an automobile, housing, or other benefits furnished by his or her employer. . . ."See TEX. FAM. CODE ANN. § 154.123(b)(10). With regard to the company truck, the record shows Father testified at trial he drives a company truck for personal use as well as business use.