2. Personal Use of Company Truck and Monthly Health Insurance Premium
In her second issue, Mother asserts the trial court erred as a matter of law by failing to include the value of Father's personal use of a company truck and the $1000 monthly health insurance premium paid on his behalf by his company in calculating his monthly net resources. Specifically, Mother argues the use of the truck and the $1000 insurance premium are net "resources" resulting from Father's personal service to the company. However, one of the "additional factors" to be considered under section 154.123 is "whether the obligor or obligee has an automobile, housing, or other benefits furnished by his or her employer. . . ." Id. § 154.123(b)(10).