Gibson v. State ex rel. Department of Public Safety
[…] Prior to the hearing, Officer signed and submitted a "Supplemental Sworn Report," which listed the arrest data and stated:

On the above date, time and location the above named person was arrested, and I had reasonable grounds to believe the person was driving or in actual physical control of a motor vehicle upon a public road . within this state while under the influence of aleohol and/or other intoxicating substances as prohibited by law, as indicated in the attached Officer's Affidavit and Notice of Revocation/Disqualification.
In accordance with Title 12 0.8. Section 426, "I state under penalty of perjury under the laws of Oklahoma that the foregoing is true and correct." -