dissenting. I respectfully dissent and write separately to express my concerns.
[…] “Person” is defined in the declaration as “* * * a natural individual, corporation, * * * or other legal entity capable of holding title to real property.”4 (Emphasis added.) R.C. 5311.01(L) defines “unit owners association” as “* * * the organization of all the owners of units in a condominium property that administers the condominium property.” R.C. 5311.08(C) provides, in part, that “[m]embership in the unit owners association shall be limited to unit owners, and all unit owners shall be members.” R.C. 5311.22(A) says that “[u]nless otherwise provided in the declaration, each unit owner of a condominium property may exercise that percentage of the total voting power of all unit owners on any question for which the vote of unit owners is permitted or required that is equivalent to the