3. Petitioner also asserts that the referee erred in failing to make specific findings as to each of the 17 factors relevant to deciding if an individual is customarily engaged in an independently established business. See ORS 657.040(2); Kirkpatrick v. Peet, supra. Petitioner contends that the agency’s failure to make findings on all of those factors prevents it from effectively challenging the order and provides an incomplete basis for us to review the agency’s action. We disagree. ORS 183.470(2) does require that an agency’s findings of fact must consist of “a concise statement of the underlying facts supporting the findings as to each contested issue of fact and as to each ultimate fact required to support the agency’s order.” However, neither the statute nor the case law requires that, in determining whether an employe is engaged in an independently established business of the same nature as the employer’s, the agency’s decision must be supported by all of the relevant factors or that all of the factors must be