Petitioner’s seventh claim could, generously, be read as raising the challenge that counsel was inadequate in failing to object to jury instructions that “did not specify that Petitioner was being tried as an accomplice, a status which involves a different or additional requirement of proof, such as specific intent to facilitate the commission of the crime by another.” That allegation highlighted the specific issue that the Supreme Court in Lopez-Minjarez found faulty with the “natural and probable consequences” instruction — the incorrect disregard of the requirement of ORS 161.155 that a person who aids and abets act “[with] the intent to promote or facilitate the commission of the crime.” Lopez-Minjarez, 350 Or at 582. The same cannot be said for the allegation of the fifth claim — -that “the jury was confused by the instructions on parties responsible for the crime and/or aiding and abetting when they found the Petitioner responsible for the crimes because he did not get the