dissenting. I disagree with the conclusion reached by the majority that the mandate of General Statutes § 12-64 that property “shall be liable to taxation at a uniform percentage of its present true and actual valuation” (emphasis added) must be satisfied only once in ten years, when the decennial revaluation for all real estate within a town required by General Statutes § 12-62 occurs.