MEMORANDUM OPINION
[…] . Orcutt might have argued that Section 507(a)(2) provides a second priority claim for "administrative expenses allowed under section 503(b) of this title, and any fees and charges assessed against the estate under chapter 123 of title 28,” including any filing and bankruptcy fees payable pursuant to Section 1930 of Title 28 of the United States Code. Section 1326(b)(1) of the Bankruptcy Code provides that "any unpaid claim of the kind specified in 507(a)(1) [now 507(a)(2) ]" shall be paid “[b]efore or at the time of each payment to creditors under the plan.” In this context, "claim” in Section 1326(b)(1) is reasonably interpreted to include filing fees listed in Section 507(a)(2). 2 Keith M. Lundin, Chapter 13 Bankruptcy 3d Edition, § 100.5 at 100-13. Section 1326(b)(1) creates apriority right to payment for unpaid claims of fees.