MEMORANDUM OPINION
[…] Accordingly, classifying the *693unsecured prepetition advance claim as an administrative priority expense claim violates Section 1322(a)(3).
VI. The remaining issues need not be addressed.
1. Does Orcutt’s advice to debtors violate Section 526(a)(4)?
The Bankruptcy Administrator argues that Orcutt’s advice to debtors that they incur a liability for the filing fee in contemplation of bankruptcy violates Section 526(a)(4) of the Bankruptcy Code. Section 526 prohibits a debt relief agency from advising “an assisted person or prospective assisted person to incur more debt in contemplation of such person filing a case under this title or to pay an attorney or bankruptcy petition preparer a fee or charge for services performed as part of preparing for or representing a debtor in a case under this title.” 11 U.S.C. § 526(a)(4). Presently, the concerning issue is the attorney acting as a lender rather than as an advisor. No evidence was offered as to whether any of the debtors were advised that they were incurring further debt when they entered into their attorney fee agreement with Orcutt.