In re CTLI, LLC
[…] (C)include the last day of the period, but if the last day is a Saturday, Sunday, or legal holiday, the period continues to run until the end of the next day that is not a Saturday, Sunday, or legal holiday.” Fed. R. Bankr. P. 9006(a)(1).

. Hereinafter, any reference to "the Local Rules” refers to the Local Rules for the United States District Court for the Southern District of Texas. Rule 1001-l(b) of the Local Rules for the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of Texas expressly incorporates the Local Rules in bankruptcy court.

. Section 1144 provides that "[o]n request of a party in interest at any time before 180 days after the date of the entry of the order of confirmation, and after notice and a hearing, the court may revoke such order if and only if such order was procured by fraud.”

. Olson has since filed a motion to withdraw as counsel for-Alcede. [Doc. No. 432]. This Court granted Olson's motion on the same day it issued the order resolving the instant dispute, August 13, 2015. [Doc. No. 442],