OPINION AND ORDER
[…] Dockets # 103, 110, 119 & 122.
. Plaintiffs immediately moved for attorney’s fees under Fed.R.Civ.P. 37(A)(5)(A) (Docket # 49), but the Court denied their request, holding that "JetBlue's objections were 'substantially justified----’ ” Docket # 50 (quoting Fed.R.Civ.P. 37(a)(5)(A)(ii)).
. Hamilton Sundstrand appears to be the company that provides maintenance to Jet-Blue's ACMS.
. Specifically, the Court gave JetBlue 10 days to produce the following documents:
. 49 U.S.C.A. § 40123 provides in pertinent part that, barring two exceptions, “neither the Administrator of the Federal Aviation Administration, nor any agency receiving information from the Administrator, shall disclose voluntarily-provided safety or security related information....”
. JetBlue's failure to provide an exact date for the Report’s release is conveniently ambiguous.