The plaintiffs theory is that the defendant had a systematic scheme to overcharge individuals for title insurance, a claim that the defendant denies. Each of the class states require that the defendant file its manual of rates with the state agency charged with the regulation of insurance. Ariz.Rev.Stat. Ann. § 20-376(A) (“Every title insurer shall file with the director its schedules of fees, every manual of classifications, rules and plans pertaining thereto, and every modification of any of the foregoing that it proposes to use concerning its title insurance forms and products in this state.