Ariz.Rev.Stat. Ann. § 20-376(A) (“Every title insurer shall file with the director its schedules of fees, every manual of classifications, rules and plans pertaining thereto, and every modification of any of the foregoing that it proposes to use concerning its title insurance forms and products in this state. Every filing shall include a proposed effective date and shall indicate the character and extent of the coverage or service contemplated.”); Colo.Rev.Stat. § 10-4-405(1) (“With respect to type I kinds of insurance as defined in section 10-4-401(3)(a), every insurer shall file with the commissioner every manual of classifications, rules, and rates, every rating plan, and every modification of any of the foregoing which it proposes to use in this state.”); Mich. Comp. Laws § 500.2406(1) (“[Ejvery insurer shall file with the commissioner every manual of classification, every manual of rules and rates, every rating plan, and every modification of any of the foregoing that it proposes to use.