Every such filing shall state the proposed effective date thereof and shall indicate the character and extent of the coverage contemplated.”); N.J.Rev.Stat. § 17:46B-42(a) (“Every title insurance company shall file with the commissioner its schedule of fees, every manual of classifications, rules and plans pertaining thereto, and every modification of any of the foregoing which it proposes to use in this State. Every such filing shall state the proposed effective date thereof, and shall indicate the character and extent of the coverage contemplated.”); Wash. Rev.Code § 48.29.140(2) (“Each title insurer shall forthwith file with the commissioner a schedule showing the premium rates to be charged by it. Every addition to or modification of such schedule or of any rate therein contained shall likewise be filed with the commissioner, and no such addition or modification shall be effective until expiration of fifteen days after date of such filing.”); id. at 48.29.147(1) (“Every title insurer shall, before using, file with the commissioner every manual of title insurance rules and rates, rating plan, rate schedule, minimum rate, class rate, and rating rule, and every modification of any of the filings under this subsection which it