The states also require that the defendant comply with its filings. Ariz.Rev.Stat. Ann. § 20-379(A) (“No title insurer or title insurance agent may deviate from its rates that are in effect for the title insurer or title insurance agent pursuant to § 20-376.”); Colo.Rev.Stat. § 10-11-118(2) (“No title insurance company or title insurance agent shall use any rate or fee in the business of title insurance prior to its effective date, and no rate or fee increase or decrease shall apply to title policies or services that have been contracted for