Austin Chevrolet, Inc. v. Motor Vehicle Bd., 212 S.W.3d 425, 432 (Tex. App.—Austin 2006, pet. denied). This Court has previously recognized that we may not substitute our judgment for that of the Board on the weight to be given each of the required statutory factors. See Meier Infinity Co. v. Motor Vehicle Bd., 918 S.W.2d 95, 100 (Tex. App.—Austin 1996, writ denied). We review the Board’s final order and its good cause determination under the substantial evidence rule. See Tex. Occ. Code § 2301.751(a); Tex. Gov’t Code § 2001.174(a)(2) (“A party to a proceeding affected by a final order, rule, or decision or other final action of the board with respect to a matter arising under this chapter . . . may seek judicial review of the action under the substantial evidence rule . . . in the court of appeals for the Third Court of Appeals District.”); Buddy Gregg Motor Homes, Inc. v. Motor Vehicle Bd., 156 S.W.3d 91, 98 (Tex. App.—Austin 2004, pet. denied) (applying substantial evidence review in cases removed from district court).