Reconsideration denied October 10, 1986.
Review denied by Supreme Court January 6, 1987.
RCW 49.32.050:
"(5) Giving publicity to the existence of, or the facts involved in, any labor dispute, whether by advertising, speaking, patrolling, or by any other method not involving fraud or violence;
"(6) Assembling peaceably to act or to organize to act in promotion of their interests in a labor dispute;
" (9) Advising, urging, or otherwise causing or inducing without fraud or violence the acts heretofore specified, regardless of any such undertaking or promise as is described in RCW 49.32.030."
RCW 49.36.010:
"Unions legalized. It shall be lawful for working men and women to organize themselves into, or carry on labor unions for the purpose of lessening the hours of labor or increasing the wages or bettering the conditions of the members of such organizations; or carry out their legitimate purposes by any lawful means."