D. Levy of attachment, execution or other process against [Mr. Zingale] or any of the collateral.
E. Death, insolvency, failure in business, general assignment for the benefit of creditors, filing of any petition in bankruptcy or for relief under the provisions of federal bankruptcy laws of, by or against [Mr. Zingale].
*804On the happening of any of the foregoing specified events of default, any agreement for further financial accommodations by [Van Engel Commission] shall terminate at its option.
Wisconsin Stat. § 856.07 reads in full:
*805Who may petition for administration. (1) Generally. Petition for administration of the estate of a decedent may he made by any person named in the will to act as personal representative or by any person interested.
(2) After 30 days. If none of those named in sub. (1) has petitioned within 30 days after the death of the decedent, petition for administration may he made by any person who was guardian of the decedent at the time of the decedent's death, any creditor of the decedent, anyone who has a cause of action or who has a right of appeal which cannot be maintained without the appointment of a personal representative or anyone who has an interest in property which is or may be a part of the estate.
I need not decide whether any of the elements recognized by Restatement (Second) of ContRacts § 82(2)(b) (1979), could operate as a permanent suspension of the statute of limitations.