When asked specifically about the likely time frame in which father might be able to integrate child into his home, however, Caywood testified as quoted above.
Our analysis relies on clear and convincing evidence that father is unlikely to obtain a change in his PPS condition that would allow him to provide child with a stable home within a reasonable time. We do not reach any conclusion regarding any risk that father would abuse child if child were returned to father.
ORS 419B.504 provides that, “[i]n determining such conduct and conditions, the court shall consider but is not limited to the following [enumerated subsections.]” (Emphasis added.) The statute thus requires us to consider each enumerated subsection in determining a parent’s conduct or conditions that establish whether the parent is unfit and whether integration is improbable within *137a reasonable time.