Primeaux v. State
[…] There is no error here.

VII. CUMULATIVE ERROR

¶ 110 Primeaux urges us to consider his proposed errors in a cumulative fashion in proposition twelve, if we find that none of them individually necessitate reversal of his conviction and sentence. We have reviewed the case to determine the effect, if any, of Primeaux’s alleged accumulation . of error. We find, even viewed in a cumulative fashion, the errors we identified do not require relief. Woods v. State, 1984 OK CR 24, ¶ 10, 674 P.2d 1150, 1154.

VIII. MANDATORY SENTENCE REVIEW.

¶ 111 Title 21 O.S.1991, § 701.13, requires this Court to determine “[w]hether the sentence of death was imposed under the influence of passion, prejudice or any other arbitrary factor; and whether the evidence supports the jury’s or judge’s finding of a statutory aggravating circumstance.” Sufficient evidence existed to support the finding of the statutory aggravating circumstances. After reviewing the entire record in this case, we find that the sentence of death was not imposed because of any arbitrary factor, passion, or prejudice.