Opinion of the Court by
[…] Id. at 592. Rides is distinguishable because the clarity of the information was not at issue as it is here.
. For example, in setting out disclosure guidelines for consumer credit transactions, 15 U.S.C. § 1604(b) mandates the Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System to publish disclosure forms that "aid the borrower or lessee in understanding the transaction by utilizing readily understandable language." (Emphasis added.)