State v. James R. Hunt
[…] (a) Sexual intercourse, meaning vulvar penetration as well as cunnilingus, fellatio or anal intercourse between persons or any other intrusion, however slight, of any part of a person's body or of any object into the genital or anal opening either by a person or upon the person's instruction. The emission of semen is not required;
(b) Bestiality;
(c) Masturbation;
(d) Sexual sadism or sexual masochistic abuse including, but not limited to, flagellation, torture or bondage; or
*586(e) Lewd exhibition of intimate parts.

Wis. Stat. § 948.01(7).

Wis. Stat. § 906.08(2) provides:

Specific instances of the conduct of a witness, for the purpose of attacking or supporting the witness's credibility . .. may not be proved by extrinsic evidence. They may, however, subject to s. 972.11(2), if probative of truthfulness or untruthfulness and not remote in time, be inquired into on cross-examination of the witness or on cross-examination of a witness who testifies to his or her character for truthfulness or untruthfulness.

None of the images at issue in this case were recovered from Hunt's cell phone or otherwise admitted into evidence at trial.