I. Whether his convictions for invasion of privacy and stalking violate double jeopardy principles;
[…] Id. at 551. We consider all the evidence most favorable to supporting the judgment of the trial court without reweighing that evidence or judging the credibility of witnesses. Id. If there is substantial evidence of probative value to support the trial court’s conclusion that a defendant has violated any terms of proba-tion, we will affirm its decision to revoke. Id. The violation of a single condition of probation is sufficient to revoke probation. Wilson v. State, 708 N.E.2d 32, 34 (Ind.Ct.App.1999).
[52] At the time Luke was placed on probation, Ind.Code § 35-38-2-3(a) provided: “The court may revoke a person’s probation if: (1) the person has violated a condition of probation during the probationary period-” Ind.Code § 35-38-2-3(a) (Supp.2012) (subsequently amended by Pub.L. No. 74-2015, § 21 (eff. July 1, 2015)), and Ind.Code § 35-38-2-3(1) provided that “the state must prove the violation by a preponderance of the evidence.” 11
[53] The Dearborn Superior Court 2 held proceedings in both Cause No. 11, the invasion of privacy trial, and Cause No. 564, the probation revocation.