Id. at 2172. The Supreme Court remanded that case "to reevaluate Beylund's consent given the partial inaccuracy of the officer's advisory." Id. at 2186. Birchfield did not expressly declare unconstitutional part of *204North Dakota's implied consent advisory. Only the reference to "blood" in the criminal refusal statute is clearly declared to be facially invalid by Birchfield . Id. (holding "motorists cannot be deemed to have consented to submit to a blood test on pain of committing a criminal offense"); N.D.C.C. § 39-08-01(1)(e) (punishing an individual's refusal of a "chemical test, or tests, of the individual's blood, breath, or urine"). If the U.S. Supreme Court intended to declare facially invalid the advisory given to Birchfield and Beylund, it made little sense to remand in Beylund .