The Commission reasonably interpreted its rules, and that interpretation should be affirmed by the Court. 32 16 Tex. Admin. Code § 25.237(c)(2)(B). 33 16 Tex. Admin. Code § 25.236(d)(2). 17 C. Entergy has not shown prejudice to its substantial rights. The district court also erred in reversing the Commission’s fuel- reconciliation decision because Entergy made no showing that the Commission’s decision will harm Entergy, and showing prejudice to substantial rights is a requirement for a plaintiff to prevail in a suit for judicial review of an agency’s order. Tex. Gov’t Code § 2001.174(2) (directing the court to “reverse or remand the case for further proceedings if substantial rights of the appellant have been prejudiced” for stated reasons) (emphasis added); El Paso Elec. Co. v. Pub. Util. Comm’n, 917 S.W.2d 846, 857 n.6 (Tex.