Id. (citations omitted). In this case, Audi has a variety of remedies available to it other than the extraordinary remedy of a writ of injunction. To begin with, when this matter again comes before the Board, Audi can argue that the remand was improper and its results should be disregarded in formulating the Board's final order in the Protest. If the Board rejects that argument and issues an order upholding the Protest, then Audi can challenge the ALJs' and Walker's actions in a suit for judicial review of the Board's final order. Section 2001.171 of the Tex. Gov't Code provides that "[a] person who has exhausted all administrative remedies available within a state agency and who is aggrieved by a final decision in a contested case is entitled to judicial review under this chapter." Such a review is conducted under 19 the "substantial evidence rule," Tex. Occ.