In Re The Welfare Of C.h-k., A Minor Child
[…] K.S.C., 137 Wn.2d at 925. We do not review credibility determinations or weigh the evidence. In re Welfare of A.G., 155 Wn. App. 578, 588, 229 P.3d 935, remanded, 169 Wn.2d 1032 (2010). 6 No. 47783-1-II B. SUBSTANTIAL EVIDENCE THAT ALL NECESSARY SERVICES PROVIDED 1. DSHS TAILORED SERVICES TO MEET PARENTS’ NEEDS Both TK and IH argue that the juvenile court’s finding that all necessary services were appropriately tailored is unsupported by substantial evidence.4 We disagree. Under RCW 13.34.180(1)(d), DSHS must prove “[t]hat the services ordered under RCW 13.34.136 have been expressly and understandably offered or provided and all necessary services, reasonably available, capable of correcting the parental deficiencies within the foreseeable future have been expressly and understandably offered or provided.” “Necessary services” are those services “needed to address a condition that precludes reunification of the parent and child.” In re Dependency of A.M.M., 182 Wn. App. 776, 793, 332 P.3d 500 (2014).