Com. v. Shakespeare, C.
[…] and we must determine if the evidence, thus viewed, is sufficient
      to enable the fact-finder to find every element of the offense
      beyond a reasonable doubt. The fact-finder is free to believe all,
      part, or none of the evidence presented. This Court may not
      substitute its judgment for that of the fact-finder, and if the
      record contains support for the verdict, we may not disturb the
      verdict.

Commonwealth v. Goins, 867 A.2d 526, 527-28 (Pa. Super. 2004)

(citations omitted).

                          75 Pa.C.S. § 3802(a)(1)

      Subsection 3802(a)(1) of the Vehicle Code provides: “An individual

may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a

vehicle after imbibing a sufficient amount of alcohol such that the individual

is rendered incapable of safely driving, operating or being in actual physical

control of the movement of the vehicle.”     75 Pa.C.S. § 3802(a)(1).      The

Supreme Court of Pennsylvania has explained:

      [S]ubsection 3802(a)(1) is an “at the time of driving” offense,
      requiring that the Commonwealth prove the following elements:
      the accused was driving, operating, or in actual physical control