the Boeing Company and the Greater Kelly Development Authority N/K/A the Port Authority of San Antonio v. Ken Paxton, Attorney General of Texas
[…] Id. at 13; see TEX . GOV ’T CODE § 552.007 (permitting governmental body to voluntarily disclose “part or all of its information [] to the public, unless the disclosure is expressly prohibited by law or the information is confidential under law”).