Chamber of Commerce of the United States of America v. National Labor Relations Board
[…] Id. § 102.63(b)(1)(i). The Statement of Position must also “include a list of the full names, work locations, shifts, and job classifications of all individuals in the proposed unit,” as well as any individuals the employer wishes to add to or exclude from the proposed unit. Id. § 102.63(b)(1)(iii).