In re D.B.M.
[…] See R.C. 2152.83(A)(1) (the juvenile court “shall issue at the time of the child’s release from the secure facility, an order that classifies the child a juvenile offender”). Under the circumstances of this case, we do not view this as a problem. 6 {¶19} In In re B.W., 2d Dist.