Com. v. Jackson, J.
[…] The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. Commonwealth v. Fitzpatrick, 159 A.3d 562, 567 (Pa.Super. 2017) (citation omitted). Appellant was convicted of 18 Pa.C.S. § 6105(a)(1), persons not to possess, use, manufacture, control, sell or transfer firearms, which states: (1) A person who has been convicted of an offense enumerated in subsection (b), within or without this Commonwealth, regardless of the length of sentence or whose conduct meets the criteria in subsection (c) shall not possess, use, control, sell, transfer or manufacture or obtain a license to possess, use, control, sell, transfer or manufacture a firearm in this Commonwealth. -5- J-S69005-17 18 Pa.C.S. § 6105(a)(1). One of the enumerated offenses is robbery. 18 Pa.C.S. § 6105(b). Thus, § 6105(a)(1) essentially contains two elements, that the defendant (1) possessed a firearm and (2) was convicted of an enumerated offense. See Commonwealth v.