Appellant argues a link to a website with the list of doctors accepting new, injured workers cannot replace “written notice” under the statute. He contends “a website link to go browse through is not even close to the statutory written notice requirements.” Section 1305.005 provides that “an employer that elects to provide workers’ compensation coverage under the Texas Workers’ Compensation Act may receive workers’ compensation health care services for the employer’s injured employees through a workers’ compensation health care network.” TEX. INS. CODE ANN. § 1305.005(a) (West 2009). Further, the insurance carrier “shall provide to the employer, and the employer shall provide to the employer’s employees, notice of network requirements, including all information required by Section 1305.451.” Id. § 1305.005(d). Section 1305.451(a) requires an insurance carrier that establishes contracts with a network to provide “an accurate written description of the terms and conditions” for obtaining healthcare within the network’s service area. Id. § 1305.451(a).